25 Giugno 2019

le atlete
risultati: 1-60 / 60
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo numero squadra
[]
Bertinazzi Tamara [SERIE C]
[]
Mandelli Roberta 21-04-1991 Banda 13 [SERIE C]
[]
Mossetti Serena 17-10-1985 Banda 7 [SERIE C]
[]
Paggi Silvia 29-09-1993 Libero 10 [SERIE C]
[]
Rega Elenia 03-10-1992 Opposto 15 [SERIE C]
[]
Sella Matilde 01-01-1990 Palleggiatrice 3 [SERIE C]
[]
Zambotti Anna 02-01-1990 Ala 18 [SERIE C]
[]
Bergamasco Nermi 01-01-1990 Palleggiatrice 6 [SERIE C]
[]
Bertolone Carolina 23-04-2000 Centrale 1 [SERIE C]
[]
Comello Chiara 06-09-2000 Banda/Opposto 12 [SERIE C]
[]
Fumarulo Federica 03-01-2003 77 [SERIE C]
[1° Divisione]
[Under 16]
[]
Furgato Sophia 30-11-2001 Libero 11 [SERIE C]
[]
Micillo Giuditta 30-06-1999 Centrale 8 [SERIE C]
[]
Breda Serena 17-01-2003 Libero 9 [1° Divisione]
[Under 16]
[]
Demichelis Gaia 15-06-2002 2 [1° Divisione]
[Under 16]
[]
Fenoglio Francesca 01-03-2003 12 [1° Divisione]
[Under 16]
[]
Fumarulo Federica 03-01-2003 7 [1° Divisione]
[Under 16]
[]
Lupo Greta 25-06-2003 3 [1° Divisione]
[Under 16]
[]
Lupo Laura 25-06-2003 Schiacciatrice 4 [1° Divisione]
[Under 16]
[]
Palestrino Sara 11-06-2003 18 [1° Divisione]
[Under 16]
[]
Palumbo Mariavittoria 17-09-2003 [1° Divisione]
[Under 16]
[]
Pasquino Margherita 13-10-1992 [1° Divisione]
[]
Pizzato Greta 13-07-2003 5 [1° Divisione]
[Under 16]
[]
Prinetti Anzalapaya Marta 01-07-2003 10 [1° Divisione]
[Under 16]
[]
Remondini Giulia 14-09-2003 14 [1° Divisione]
[Under 16]
[]
Vercelli Alice 08-02-2001 [1° Divisione]
[]
Guala Mascia 26-05-2002 94 [Under 16]
[]
Patrucco Zoe 18-05-2002 [1° Divisione]
[Under 16]
[]
Tresente Laura 13-03-2004 15 [Under 16]
[]
Vercellone Chiara 28-04-2004 23 [Under 16]
[]
Ardito Susanna 30-03-2005 16 [Under 14]
[]
Bittolo Virginia 03-10-2005 11 [Under 14]
[]
Gabutti Margherita 14-01-2005 14 [Under 14]
Giusio Chiara 29-08-2005 3 [Under 14]
[]
Pizzato Emma 18-08-2005 7 [Under 14]
[]
Remus Francesca 8 [Under 14]
[]
Sqherra Elisabeth 09-04-2005 12 [Under 14]
[]
Zhivani Samanta 17-04-2004 1 [Under 14]
[]
Shquerra Elizabeth 09-04-2005 12
[]
Gabutti Margherita 14-01-2005 14
[]
Ardito Susanna 30-03-2005 16
[]
Agusta Giuseppa 26-10-2006 15 [Under 13]
[]
Avilia Giorgia 15-03-2007 13 [Under 13]
[]
Caricati Agnese 29-05-2008 11 [Under 13]
[]
Cerutti Gaia 19-04-2008 5 [Under 13]
[]
Dell'Aquila Francesca 09-01-2008 9 [Under 13]
[]
Demichelis Viola 05-11-2007 2 [Under 14]
[Under 13]
[]
Dipace Giulia 15-02-2007 10 [Under 13]
[]
Francese Alice 28-06-2007 1 [Under 13]
[]
Fumarulo Arianna 15-04-2007 17 [Under 13]
[]
Ippolito Giulia 26-09-2008 8 [Under 13]
[]
Lecca Demetra 13-01-2006 20 [Under 13]
[]
Maestrelli Emma 19-04-2009 22 [Under 13]
[]
Rrucaj Martina 18-04-2008 3 [Under 13]
[]
Ruffilli Carlotta 19 [Under 13]
[]
Ruffilli Matilde [Under 13]
[]
Vattimo Sara 12-10-2007 7 [Under 13]
Vercellone Laura 21-02-2008 4 [Under 13]
[]
Zenzale Francescaurora 07-09-2006 6 [Under 14]
[Under 13]
[]
Zucca Giulia [Under 13]
altri risultati

gli sponsor

[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]