25 Luglio 2017


le atlete
risultati: 1-84 / 84
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo numero squadra
[]
Anfosso Vittoria 10-06-1998 Palleggio 16 [SERIE C]
[]
Atanassi Martina 07-06-1989 Ala 17 [SERIE C]
[]
Bertolone Carolina 23-04-2000 Centrale 1 [SERIE C]
[1° Divisione]
[Under 18]
[]
Borrini Federica 20-09-1989 Palleggiatrice 5 [SERIE C]
[]
Castelli Elena 02-10-1990 Libero 8 [SERIE C]
[]
Favini Erica 22-04-1980 Banda 9 [SERIE C]
[]
Fiorenzi Anna 26-06-1997 Centrale 28 [SERIE C]
[]
Freni Silvia 09-12-1983 Centrale 7 [SERIE C]
[]
Gatti Giulia 09-12-1986 Opposto 11 [SERIE C]
[]
Mandelli Roberta 21-04-1991 Banda 13 [SERIE C]
[]
Paggi Silvia 29-09-1993 Libero 10 [SERIE C]
[]
Baragioli Giulia 26-03-1994 Opposto 8 [1° Divisione]
[]
Remondini Giulia 14-09-2003 24 [Under 16]
[]
Bertinazzi Tamara 26-11-1986 Centrale 12 [1° Divisione]
[]
Bilotta Ilaria 22-04-2003 9 [Under 16]
[]
Bergamasco Nermin 29-03-2000 Pallegiatrice 7 [1° Divisione]
[Under 18]
[]
Breda Serena 17-01-2003 Palleggiatrice 33 [Under 16]
[]
Chianese Ilaria 23-09-1994 Banda 19 [1° Divisione]
[]
Comello Chiara 06-09-2000 Banda/Opposto 11 [1° Divisione]
[Under 18]
[]
Demichelis Gaia 15-06-2002 Schiacciatrice 6 [Under 16]
[]
Di Rosa Valentina Centrale [SERIE C]
[]
Fumarulo Federica 03-01-2003 Schiacciatrice 7 [Under 16]
[]
Fenoglio Francesca 01-03-2003 Schiacciatrice 22 [Under 16]
[]
Micillo Giuditta 30-06-1999 Centrale 1 [1° Divisione]
[Under 18]
[]
Mancuso Elisa 05-06-2002 Libero 18 [Under 16]
[]
Prinetti Anzalapaya Anna 16-04-2001 3 [Under 16]
[]
Lupo Greta 25-06-2003 Palleggio 8 [Under 16]
Gillone Giulia 07-11-2002
[]
Mosso Martina 19-09-1999 Libero 17 19 [1° Divisione]
[Under 18]
[]
Lupo Laura 25-06-2003 Schiacciatrice 11 [Under 16]
[]
Motti Chiara 31-12-2015 Palleggiatrice 2 [1° Divisione]
[Under 18]
[]
Masoero Maddalena 26-03-2003 16 [Under 16]
[]
Greppi Serena 09-04-1999 Banda/Opposto 3 [1° Divisione]
[Under 18]
[]
Stacchino Giulia 23-01-2001 Schiacciatrice 36 [Under 16]
[]
Portalupi Gaia 15-02-2002 21
[]
Rastaldi Emma 16-03-2002 Schiacciatrice 11 [Under 16]
[]
Pizzato Greta 13-07-2003 Palleggiatrice 5 [Under 16]
[]
Barberis Blanca 11-02-2002 Banda 19 [Under 16]
[]
Palestrino Sara 11-06-2003 Schiacciatrice 2 [Under 16]
[]
Mastronardi Vittoria 02-02-1992 Banda 15 [1° Divisione]
[]
Prinetti Anzalapaya Marta 01-07-2003 Schiacciatrice 24 [Under 16]
[]
Sorani Greta Maria 26-03-2003 Schiacciatrice 26
[]
Rahimi Elisa 27-07-2002 Palleggiatrice 10 [Under 16]
[]
Bartilomo Benedetta 13-03-1999 Banda/Opposto 2 [1° Divisione]
[Under 18]
[]
Fiorenzi Carlotta 04-05-1999 Opposto 11 [1° Divisione]
[Under 18]
[]
Vercellone Chiara 28-04-2004 23
[]
Tresente Laura 13-03-2004 10 [Under 13]
[]
Sqherra Elisabeth 09-04-2005 12
[]
Ramus Francesca 04-08-2005 8
[]
Pizzato Emma 18-08-2005 7 [Under 13]
[]
Morello Vittoria 16-05-2005 2
[]
Marchese Rachele 15-06-2005 25
[]
Giusio Chiara 29-08-2005 3
[]
Gabutti Margherita 14-01-2005 14
[]
Crepaldi Emma 18-04-2004 18
[]
Ardito Susanna 30-03-2005 16
[]
Catapano Stefania 07-09-1999 Banda/Opposto 17 [1° Divisione]
[Under 18]
[]
Daffara Alessia 13-09-1999 Centrale 5 [1° Divisione]
[Under 18]
[]
Morandini Sara 18-06-2001 Schiacciatrice [Under 16]
[]
Prinetti Anzalapaya Marta 01-07-2003 Schiacciatrice 15 [Under 14]
[]
Remondini Giulia 14-09-2003 Schiacciatrice 1 [Under 14]
[]
Palestrino Sara 11-06-2003 Schiacciatrice 2 [Under 14]
[]
Pizzato Greta 13-07-2003 Palleggiatrice 5 [Under 14]
[]
Lupo Laura 25-06-2003 Schiacciatrice 6 [Under 14]
[]
Fumarulo Federica 03-01-2003 Schiacciatrice 7 [Under 14]
[]
Lupo Greta 25-06-2003 Palleggio 8 [Under 14]
[]
Bilotta Ilaria 22-04-2003 Schiacciatrice 10 [Under 14]
[]
Masoero Maddalena 23-06-2003 Schiacciatrice [Under 14]
Tresente Laura 13-03-2004 19
[]
Breda Serena 17-01-2003 Palleggiatrice 22 [Under 14]
[]
Fenoglio Francesca 01-03-2003 Schiacciatrice 25 [Under 14]
Cima Schiacciatrice 14 [Under 14]
[]
Zhivani Samanta 17-04-2004 1 [Under 13]
[]
Morello Vittoria 16-05-2005 2 [Under 13]
[]
Giusio Chiara 29-08-2005 3 [Under 13]
[]
Remus francesca 04-08-2005 8 [Under 13]
[]
Bittolo Virginia 03-10-2005 11 [Under 13]
[]
Shquerra Elizabeth 09-04-2005 12 [Under 13]
[]
Gabutti Margherita 14-01-2005 14 [Under 13]
[]
Ardito Susanna 30-03-2005 16 [Under 13]
[]
Vercellone Chiara 28-04-2004 23 [Under 13]
[]
Marchese Rachele 15-06-2005 25 [Under 13]
[]
Beretta Giulia 02-02-2005 5 [Under 13]
[]
Ceschino Alessandra 11-10-2004 20 [Under 13]
altri risultati

gli sponsor

[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]

Foto gallery

[]

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]